ISPU IPO WCH 2017 Video

ISPU IPO WCH 2017 Video

ISPU World Championship of Giant Schnauzers 2017
27.–29. 10. Horní Bříza, Czech Republic

1st place: Lukáš Slowioczek (CZ) and Frenklin ze Slunečné verandy, 95-95-97, total 287 points
2nd place: Christian Mohl (AT) and Adolf vom Gleinalmblick, 90-96-98, total 284 points
3rd place: Fritz Heiduk (AT) and Tyson con todos los santos, 94-90-95, total 279 points

Best tracking: 98 points: Gerhard Schweizer (DE) and Nisha vom Hatzbachtal
Best obedience: 96 points: Christian Mohl (AT) and Adolf vom Gleinalmblick
Best protection: 98 points: Christian Mohl (AT) and Adolf vom Gleinalmblick

Teams:
1st place: Austria, 836 points
2nd place: Czech Republic, 833 points
3rd place: Germany, 832 points

IPO Judges:
A: Georg Benz (Germany)
B: Robert Markschläger (Austria)
C: MUDr. Jiří Tichý (CZ), main judge

Helpers: Jiří Mach, Jaroslav Vyhnal

TOP 20

HandlerDogMale/FCountryABCTotalPlace
Lukáš SlowioczekFrenklin ze Slunečné verandyMCZ9595972871.
Christian MohlAdolf vom GleinalmblickMAT9096982842.
Fritz HeidukTyson con todos los santosMAT9490952793.
Rado ProkopecCanto Daches DreamMSK9688952794.
Silke StephanKara Mia vom LindelbrunnFDE9595892795.
Lutz DennerLasse vom GoldbergseeMDE9488952776.
David RohlenaJesse James Goldest DanubiusMCZ9587942767.
Gerhard SchweizerNisha vom HatzbachtalFDE9888902768.
Lars OlssonTazz con todos los santosMSE9488922749.
Galina SidorenkoBoiga Chernaya KobraFRU89929227310.
Bernhard ReineltWasko con todos los santosMAT92958627311.
Martina MoormannXeena von ElberfeldFDE97918527312.
Harald SchneiderCrusoe Daches DreamMDE91938727113.
Hana SlowioczekováCord Daches DreamMCZ89889327014.
Matthias MüllerPontifex Maximus von BlackmooreMDE91898926915.
Reinhard SteigerQantos con todos los santosMAT96868426616.
Michael SchäferFritz vom HexenwaldMDE96888226617.
Peter LindhTesla Qulingen´s FörstaFSE95927926618.
Tiina MadissonJimmy Jones Goldest DanubiusMEE91868826519.
Larisa TsvetkovaSambuca vom HatzbachtalFRU82889026020.

ALL RESULTS


Pokračováním v prohlížení tohoto webu souhlasíte s používáním souborů cookies.By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. Více informací.More information.

Nastavení cookie na tomto webu je takové, že "umožňuje ukládání cookies", aby vám poskytlo nejlepší možnou stránku pro prohlížení. Pokud budete nadále používat tento web bez změny nastavení souborů cookie nebo klepnete na tlačítko "Přijmout" níže, souhlasíte s tím.The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

ZavřítClose