Video WUSV WCH 2017 – CZECH TEAM

Video WUSV WCH 2017 – CZECH TEAM

WUSV World Championship, 4.-8. 10. 2017, Tilburg, Netherlands

 

Czech Team:

CZE-01 Václav Ouška and Qvido Vepeden – 20th place

CZE-02 Marek Černý and Extrem Orex Aykmar – 2nd place

CZE-03 Jitka Duffková and Alex z Kristova – 26th place

CZE-04 Martin Pejša and Perla z Vojanky – 36th place

CZE-05 Jiří Barát and Hexa Jivě-Toka

CZE-06 Petra Pohlová and Alyscha Anmireto Moravia – 12th place

Reserve: Břetislav Ťujík and Nikita Vepeden

Team Leader: MUDr. Jiří Tichý, Assistent: Luboš Jánský

 

Czech Team has 2nd place in teams with 828 points!

 

 

 

TOP 20

HandlerCountryDogABCTotalComm.Place
Rainer NaschkeDEDebby vom Eisernen Kreuz969694286in heat1.
Marek ČernýCZExtreme Orex Aykmar9393962822.
Michael DiehlUSAGazze von der kleinen Birke9096952813.
Pekka KuitunenFIBacteroides Furioso9395932814.
Tamara Romer CHO'Shrek von der Friesenklippe9895872805.
David BussDEHenryk vom Wolfsheim9197912796.
Gaby Locher CHIra vom Schloss Forstegg9494902787.
Rikke MarstrandDKJen-Agers Ready9593902788.
Djolien KnoopNLPebbles van Scalindjo909493277in heat9.
Mia KielbaeyBEKato von Haus Targa96938827710.
Lukáš VantaSKPassat Eqidius97928727611.
Petra PohlováCZAlyscha Anmireto Moravia91909427512.
Tommi VanhalaFINadir von der Mauserbreede89939327513.
Adriana NagyováSKGero z Berounské bašty88899727414.
Tomaz BartolSLGizmo Primozi Slo. vojska93918927315.
Peter Mc KennaIRLegend vom Alten Kanal88919327216.
Thomas WögingerATBordy Blendy94859327217.
Diana ZubercsányHUDavo von der Yezo94918727218.
Wallace PayneUSABoss vom Adlerschrei82969327119.
Václav OuškaCZQvido Vepeden85969027120.

 

ALL RESULTS


Pokračováním v prohlížení tohoto webu souhlasíte s používáním souborů cookies.By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. Více informací.More information.

Nastavení cookie na tomto webu je takové, že "umožňuje ukládání cookies", aby vám poskytlo nejlepší možnou stránku pro prohlížení. Pokud budete nadále používat tento web bez změny nastavení souborů cookie nebo klepnete na tlačítko "Přijmout" níže, souhlasíte s tím.The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

ZavřítClose