CMC IPO 2015 výsledky

CMC IPO 2015 výsledky

St. č.PsovodPesABCCelkemPořadí
24Böhm JanForny ze Soutoku Sázavy9898982941.
37TaubnerTomášD'Artagnan Lebensborn9897942892.
7Foltyn PetrAuzzy Ostraryka9693972863.
8Kuncová MichaelaJaguar de Alphaville Bohemia9692962844.
19Šesták JosefCyclon Olbramovický kvítek9694942845.
30Krupková MichaelaElwis Lebensborn9196962836.
36Krajewsky PatrykBaybaro od Dorrinky9595902807.
38Finsterle DitaLuka vom Parchimer Land9690932798.
26Martynek RomanDescent Fellow Maribor9789932799.
23Maňáková MarkétaAbby Ostraryka93939227810.
21Kodrlová PavlaEscobar Red Vixen93949027711.
4Poukar JiříTarpan de Alphaville Bohemia99839427612.
18Matloch RomanAssan Oro Nero98839327413.
34Jonáš LubomírBrest Boccaro93869327214.
20Langhof JanaCrystal Sarah Moravia95908426915.
31Slovák MartinAki Ostraryka85958826816.
17Walczyzková VandaExpert de Alphaville Bohemia91918626817.
13Macků DagmarCherr Mi-Ji95868626718.
32Maňáková Markéta"A" Coudy z Údolí Jizery85918726319.
14Daušová ZuzanaUsaf de Alphaville Bohemia90749425820.
6Molák TomášBrunni Boccaro92818525821.
12Čejka JiříCiara Meggan Bohemia87809025722.
29Krajčí TheodorBak z Mandragory79859225623.
9Šustrová HanaCallas de Alphaville Bohemia85788024324.
16Žáček VladimírEssa Red Vixen79868024525.
5Bendová ŠárkaCasie Meggan Bohemia68959225526.
27Milostná PetraEiko Monami Tenaj66967824027.
22Hrochová KarolínaBria od Hanácké hory64718622128.
10Urbánková DanaBlackberry Meggan Bohemia44818521029.
1Wlizslo TomášFrambos Edgar38858420730.
25Zeisek VáclavArt Jersey Mate81407819931.
35Vidlář MichalIxtan Mi-Ji63567519432.
15Lacina JanMango Laroja15818718333.
33Dušek KarelVeneur de Alphaville Bohemia5989disk.-disk.
11Hrobař PavelAl Campo Graf Czech-93disk.-disk.
28Pachman PetrBaillen Retrobelge56disk.-disk.disk.
2Plecháček MartinAntrax Ostraryka---odst.odst.
3Susková ElenaEros od Policie ČR-86disk-disk.