IDC IPO 2016 výsledky

IDC IPO 2016 výsledky

Start.č.ZeměPsovodPesABCCelkemMísto Poznámka
26BEManfred KaiserIjuri vom Warringhof9895982911.
9FITarja RiikonenDiragos Sepultura9890932812.
6FISari NiiranenDobechester Caldwell9790922793.
8DEArmin BuschmannIndex vom Hellerwald10089882774.
28HUCsepregi KingaAtaraxie's Diablo9185982745.
29FIPetri AaltoDinico Unico del Conte Drago9388932746.
20ATGerhard UmgeherHatari Opus Meum9291892727.
11DEClaudia FuhrmannLucia von der Burgst?tte9783912718.
24SETommy AnderssonDobfanciers Vizir9594812709.
33ESJose Alberto Martinez GarciaDanafox's Nabuco97789126610.
31ATGernot StraubLilli v. d. L?ssenwiese96868426611.
14ATMag. Herbert KornfeldDjara vom Lahnschl?sschen85918926512.
41CZ1Ludĕk ŠilhavýHarlequin Gumby93848726413.
5DERebecca DembergerKapeh vom Hellerwald84839626314.
3FITerhi KauppinenBriska's Doris94828526115.
12ESAaron Garcia SanchezBaghira vom Neuland98807825616.
21NL1Davy WertzAthos vom Beelzebub83878525517.
37ITOriana RomaBacco de' Andreoli90937125418.
25NL1Patrik VoermansLexus les Deux Peupliers80799325219.
44CZ2Pavel PluharIdar Gumby80828825020.
47CZ1Roman TkačukKrystal Kasey Alary Aslar75849024921.
4SEMalin Bj?rklundMira von der Burgst?tte70878724422.
18HUG?nther JuditBerborinco Axa - Thea86738424323.
22DEAngelika GabelKatharina vom Hellerwald75888024324.
13SKIng. Milan Chud?Ezy von Spellen83747923625.
27SEEleonor Sj?rgenMea von der Burgst?tte72747422026.
43DEAnastasios RamoglouFranzfreiherr vom Dragonerreich95806323827.
48HUSipos Tibor J?nosConcordia De La Scytha86756522628.
40SEIngela JacobssonDiragos Javanth39879422029.
38DEKlaus Peter AltvaterHunter vom Hellerwald30869220830.
42HUSuch FerencGamon von Gini House31828720031.
16NL2Sasika Kosters de BoerEagan v/d Fivelborgh12909119332.
2FIPertti LanttoDobechester Calvert17799218833.
32CZ2Leona Sosnov?Apollo od Novoml?nsk?ch jezer0919518634.
1ITStefano MuttiBull vom Scahttenjager0889318135.
15ITValerio VaniniEques di Audendum Est25777717936.
34CZ1Marie KlvaňonváC' Victoria from 14th Meridian14729217837.
45SKMih?k MilanBugatti vom Freyer Tal9880INT.17838.
46HUCsoszanszky SzilviaSasha di Modello9979INT.17839.
39DKPernille Marie NielsenBrown Chief Ayden0858917440.
35ITDino BaratellaOgan de' Andreoli7778617041.
23HUSasv?ri FrigyesUmbro5729116842.
30CZ1Daniela Cahov?Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar0798616543.
10CZ2Franz DocekalBelolobo von der Pegnitzraten25726316044.
7CZ1Aleš PokornýYvet Paseck? ?dol?2780-10745.
19SECamilla DahlgrenCape Secure Artillery1276disk.88-disk.
17ITSandra ForoniTrip074disk.74-disk.
36GBDerek ElmslieDarkiss Maximus Decimus At Kinmonth-disk.---disk.